here are summary statistics for randomly selected weights of newborn girls n=165 x bar=28.6hg s=6.3hg Construct a confidence interval estimate of the mean. use a 99% confidence level Are these results very different from the confidence interval 26.6 hg < u<29.8 hg with only 17 samples values x bar= 28.2 hg and s = 2.2 hgWhat is the confidence interval for the population mean μ?