We will have the following:
First:
[tex]x_l=2\pi(63Hz)(3.7H)\Rightarrow x_l=466.2\pi\Omega[/tex]Then:
[tex]\begin{gathered} I=\frac{58V}{466.2\pi\Omega}\Rightarrow I=0.03960097254...A \\ \\ \Rightarrow I\approx0.04A \end{gathered}[/tex]So, the current is approximately 0.04 A.