A coil of conducting wire carries a current i. In a time interval of Δt = 0.530 s, the current goes from i1 = 3.60 A to i2 = 2.20 A. The average emf induced in the coil is e m f = 16.0 mV. Assuming the current does not change direction, calculate the coil's inductance (in mH).