A white billiard ball with mass mw = 1.43 kg is moving directly to the right with a speed of v = 3.39 m/s and collides elastically with a black billiard ball with the same mass mb = 1.43 kg that is initially at rest. The two collide elastically and the white ball ends up moving at an angle above the horizontal of θw = 38° and the black ball ends up moving at an angle below the horizontal of θb = 52°. 1)What is the final speed of the white ball? m/s 2)What is the final speed of the black ball? m/s 3)What is the magnitude of the final total momentum of the system? kg-m/s 4)What is the final total energy of the system?