amberdavis4544 amberdavis4544 29-03-2024 Physics contestada in pqr, s and t are points on sides pr and pq respectively such that pqr = pst. if pt = 5 cm, ps = 3 cm and to = 3 cm. then the length of sr isA) 2 cmB) 2.25 cm C) 3.5 cm D) 4 cm