golightlypickle3251 golightlypickle3251 27-02-2024 Physics contestada Two objects are pulled across a frictionless surface as shown. Determine the acceleration of the objects for m1=6.00kg, m2=4.00kg, and F=8.00N. a) 1.50 m/s² b) 4.00 m/s² c) 0.80 m/s² d) 0.75 m/s²