mickimlvn2136 mickimlvn2136 28-12-2023 Engineering contestada Determine the temperature, volume, and quality for one kg water under the following conditions:U = 3000 kJ/kg, P = 0.3 MPab. U = 2900 kJ/kg, P = 1.7 MPac. U = 2500 kJ/kg, P = 0.3 MPad. U = 350 kJ/kg, P = 0.03 MPaUsing steam tables