anjali1402 anjali1402 27-12-2023 Engineering contestada Considering a MOSFET small-signal amplifier with Vt=0.4V, Kn=5mA/V^2, Vgs=0.6V, and Rd=10kΩ, determine the small-signal voltage gain.a) 5.33b) 6.75c) 7.20d) 8.40