Fabricators, Inc. produces parts for automobile industry. Due to increasing demand for automobiles, the company wants to increase capacity by adding a new machine. The fixed costs for the new fabricating machine is F =$90,000, and its variable cost is V=$15 per unit. The revenue per unit is P = $21. What is the break-even volume point for the new machine?