Part E For both Tracker experiments, calculate the average vertical velocityPart F For both Tracker experiments, calculate the average vertical acceleration, where the time period is t = 0.10 second to t = 1.00 second. Consider only the magnitude of the vertical velocity in the calculations. Record your results to three significant figures. Comment: How does the average acceleration of the two balls compare to the theoretical value of -9.81 meters/second2, and how do the accelerations of the two balls compare to each other? where the time period is t = 0.00 second to t = 1.00 second. Consider only the magnitude of the displacement. Record your results to three significant figures. Comment: Which ball drops faster during the first second of the fall?