data for a kaplan turbine is given as follows; head=5m & flow rate of water =120m³/s; runner speed=120rev/min; runner diameter =5m; hub tip ratio of the runner=0.4; runner blade angle of entry =60⁰; overall efficiency =80%. exit from the runner is axial. calculate the; a power b)specific speed c) exit angle of the inlet guide vanes d) exit angle of runner blades; and e)hydraulic efficiency