A plane wave propagates in a lossy medium having E=2580, u=uo, and o=5 S/m at frequency f=1000 Hz. a) Is the lossy medium a low-loss dielectric, a good conductor, or neither? Explain. Using appropriate approximations if possible, find numerical values for the attenuation and phase constants a and ß in the lossy medium. (Leave your answers in units of neper/m and radian/m, respectively.) What is the attenuation e-a in dB/m? Provide a numerical value for the complex intrinsic impedance n, using appropriate approximations if possible